Xtremewrestlingtorrents.Net - Info xtremewrestlingtorrents.net

xtremewrestlingtorrents.net receives about 16,750 unique visitors and 76,715 (4.58 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $407.98/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $248,681.42. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xtremewrestlingtorrents.net is ranked number 23,820 in the world and 0.00335% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.20.62. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 129 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with xtremewrestlingtorrents.net in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is xtremewrestlingtorrents.net?

16.8K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
16,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
502,500
Pages per Visit:
4.58
Daily Pageviews:
76,715
Alexa Rank:
23,820 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00335%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 19.8%23.9%19495
China 15.4%21.8%13809
United Kingdom 12.4%11.1%6644
Japan 12.3%5.2%15781
Germany 4.3%3.2%22441
Canada 3.3%2.3%13881
India 3.0%3.9%31853
Saudi Arabia 2.5%1.8%6669
Russian Federation 2.4%2.3%33721
Italy 2.3%1.9%24671
Australia 2.0%1.5%15054
Lithuania 1.8%1.7%1961
Sweden 1.6%1.2%8881
Brazil 1.4%2.5%27739
Poland 1.4%2.7%17913
Portugal 1.2%0.7%9505
Hungary 1.0%1.2%7311
Romania 0.9%0.4%15295
Israel 0.9%0.8%8536
New Zealand 0.9%1.0%4209
Slovakia 0.9%0.5%8667
Kuwait 0.7%0.5%7496
Mexico 0.7%1.0%29576
Bahrain 0.7%0.2%2829
Egypt 0.6%1.3%14567
Pakistan 0.6%0.5%22497
Chile 0.5%0.4%13626

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xtremewrestling***s.net
100.00%99.94%4.2
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush xtremewrestlingtorrents.net
SEMrush
Domain:
  xtremewrestlingtorrents.net
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is xtremewrestlingtorrents.net?

Facebook:
  89
Google +:
  13
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  162
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much xtremewrestlingtorrents.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$407.98
Monthly Revenue:
$12,239.40
Yearly Revenue:
$148,912.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 18,335$210.30
United Kingdom 8,515$53.05
China 16,724$51.68
Japan 3,989$12.77
Canada 1,764$12.37
Germany 2,455$11.86
Australia 1,151$8.66
New Zealand 767$5.76
Italy 1,458$5.09
Sweden 921$4.90
India 2,992$4.79
Poland 2,071$3.75
Israel 614$3.58
Russian Federation 1,764$3.58
Brazil 1,918$3.39
Saudi Arabia 1,381$2.79
Lithuania 1,304$2.33
Hungary 921$1.91
Portugal 537$1.17
Egypt 997$0.81
Slovakia 384$0.76
Mexico 767$0.74
Kuwait 384$0.59
Pakistan 384$0.41
Romania 307$0.36
Chile 307$0.31
Bahrain 153$0.26

How much money do xtremewrestlingtorrents.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$71.28
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,138.38
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$26,016.97
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
12,206
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
366,184
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
4,455,235
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 3,300$37.85
United Kingdom 1,362$8.49
China 2,174$6.72
Germany 712$3.44
Canada 441$3.09
Australia 230$1.73
New Zealand 184$1.38
Sweden 258$1.37
India 838$1.34
Poland 684$1.24
Italy 248$0.86
Israel 117$0.68
Saudi Arabia 290$0.59
Hungary 239$0.50
Lithuania 274$0.49
Japan 120$0.38
Portugal 113$0.25
Russian Federation 106$0.21
Brazil 115$0.20
Pakistan 123$0.13
Romania 64$0.08
Slovakia 35$0.07
Mexico 69$0.07
Chile 40$0.04
Egypt 50$0.04
Kuwait 15$0.02
Bahrain 6$0.01

How much is xtremewrestlingtorrents.net worth?

Website Value:
$248,681.42

Where is xtremewrestlingtorrents.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.20.62
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.20.62

How fast does xtremewrestlingtorrents.net load?

Average Load Time:
(964 ms) 80 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  89

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

xtremewrestlingtorrents.net supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni136771.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Sep 28 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Apr 6 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

xtremewrestlingtorrents.net supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Fri, 30 Jan 2015 16:03:26 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d495e8d0f0b85505c79d7613c5f7afce21422633805; expires=Sat, 30-Jan-16 16:03:25 GMT; path=/; domain=.xtremewrestling***s.net; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: no-cache, no-store, must-revalidate, max-age=0
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.36
Location: /login.php?returnto=%2F
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1b0ee644bcac10e1-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 30 Jan 2015 16:03:26 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d4c0c5aa2462ee16be0e157e2cbfab27f1422633806; expires=Sat, 30-Jan-16 16:03:26 GMT; path=/; domain=.xtremewrestling***s.net; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.36
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1b0ee64a8ec10994-ORD

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-10-31
Domain Age:
11 years 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
=-=-=-=

Registration Service Provided By: NameAlerts, LLC
Contact: email
Visit: http://www.NameAlerts.com

Domain name: xtremewrestling***s.net

Registrant Contact:

Steven Williams ()

Fax:
9 Stretton Avenue
Cheshire, CH445UZ
GB

Administrative Contact:

Steven Williams email)
+1.1516382790
Fax: 0000000000
9 Stretton Avenue
Cheshire, CH445UZ
GB

Technical Contact:

Steven Williams email)
+1.1516382790
Fax: 0000000000
9 Stretton Avenue
Cheshire, CH445UZ
GB

Status: Active

Name Servers:
ns1.xtremewrestling***s.net
ns2.xtremewrestling***s.net

Creation date: 31 Oct 2005 14:50:32
Expiration date: 31 Oct 2012 14:50:32




Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: XTREMEWRESTLING***S.NET
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.XTREMEWRESTLING***S.NET
Name Server: NS2.XTREMEWRESTLING***S.NET
Status: ok
Updated Date: 12-oct-2009
Creation Date: 31-oct-2005
Expiration Date: 31-oct-2012

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 30 Jan 2010 18:51:44 UTC <<<

Last update was 129 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with xtremewrestlingtorrents.net in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xtremewrestlingtorrents.net widget